Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Poker Table Hd / ctf Next Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Poker Table Hd / ctf
Next map
Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 10:10 AM
M1garand weapon image

Weapon Stats

M1garand

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

Rows per section
Kills22077 deaths · 2.86 K/D
Hits5352.43 hits per kill
Damage30,73657.5 per hit
Usage4.3%42 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 7707700
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 2402400
BUSCH adob. $ 2002000
^Sbf Otto Skorzeny 1601600
ratpreet 1601600
VE_AG_RA 1601600
TheRealDR.BIGGZ 1301300
1776 skirmisher 1101100
^6TypicalSoldier 90900
David Lynch 90900
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 80800
aRcand 80800

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
13 rows
#1
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count450 Kills127 Hits323 Damage17,972
#2
Minister map image
Capture the Flag
Count141 Kills39 Hits102 Damage5,759
#3
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count123 Kills38 Hits85 Damage5,186
#4
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count75 Kills22 Hits53 Damage2,777
#5
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count70 Kills22 Hits48 Damage2,841
#6
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count64 Kills20 Hits44 Damage2,745
Show 7 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower2509725014,164
Torso Upper153671539,535
Head7775778,062
Left Leg Upper6315632,695
Right Leg Upper508502,081
Right Arm Lower414411,474
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower34 events Right Leg Lower16 events Left Leg Lower14 events Right Arm Upper13 events Left Arm Upper10 events Left Hand5 events Neck5 events Left Foot4 events Right Hand3 events Right Foot2 events