Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shootout / ctf Next Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shootout / ctf
Next map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 11:08 PM
M1garand weapon image

Weapon Stats

M1garand

Weapon performance within ctf.

Rows per section
Kills750750 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,9632.62 hits per kill
Damage111,52256.8 per hit
Usage1.5%88 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 755220053530,736
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 388110027816,567
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 34093024713,590
BUSCH adob. $ 1424101015,791
DefCheeto 81230583,135
TheRealDR.BIGGZ 65200452,803
KKC serber 64190452,841
1776 skirmisher 70180523,033
Right to Arm Bears 70170532,779
David Lynch 66170492,697
Lt. Carl 44140301,747
known Soldier 51130382,165

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 7707700
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 5805800
VE_AG_RA 5305300
BUSCH adob. $ 4104100
If u play RA u r gay 3803800
BUSCH BONERTON 2502500
ratpreet 2402400
Unknown Soldier 2002000
.:pA|enigma. 1801800
^Sbf Otto Skorzeny 1701700
rat human hybrid from china 1701700
1776 skirmisher 1401400

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
19 rows
#1
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count913 Kills250 Hits663 Damage36,857
#2
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count332 Kills93 Hits239 Damage14,010
#3
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count296 Kills75 Hits221 Damage12,352
#4
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count223 Kills67 Hits156 Damage9,354
#5
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count212 Kills59 Hits153 Damage8,280
#6
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count190 Kills58 Hits132 Damage8,190
Show 13 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower63324563335,582
Torso Upper38214638223,762
Head22321322323,371
Left Leg Upper171401717,179
Right Leg Upper158241586,591
Right Arm Lower9713973,404
Show 11 more locations
Left Arm Lower70 events Left Leg Lower45 events Right Leg Lower38 events Left Arm Upper35 events Right Arm Upper31 events Left Foot24 events Neck18 events Left Hand13 events Right Foot13 events None6 events Right Hand6 events