Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 12:21 PM
Kar98k Sniper weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k Sniper

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills1,1171,117 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,7621.58 hits per kill
Damage187,649106.5 per hit
Usage1.4%147 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
ratpreet Profile 2470171,720
^Sbf Otto Skorzeny Profile 177010993
^6TypicalSoldier Profile 176011967
Capt.Storm Profile 1760111,222
^2Bullet_^3Sponge Profile 156091,146
It Today Profile 14509826
viiirings Profile 13508754
HanCock!!! Profile 11506795
Unknown Soldier Profile 11407864
ZestyBfastBurrito Profile 10406561
Brutal Amish Profile 8305503
UNO DOS Profile 8305538

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper56053956059,828
Torso Lower43614743641,616
Head29429029452,858
Right Arm Lower107301076,511
Left Leg Upper9026906,504
Left Arm Lower6314633,722
Show 10 more locations
Right Leg Upper59 events Right Arm Upper43 events Left Arm Upper36 events Neck20 events Left Leg Lower19 events Right Leg Lower13 events Left Hand10 events Left Foot5 events Right Foot5 events Right Hand2 events