Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tigertown Ctf / ctf Next Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf
Next map
Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 5:51 PM
Gewehr43 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Gewehr43

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

Rows per section
Kills402402 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,2123.01 hits per kill
Damage64,52153.2 per hit
Usage0.8%86 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^6TypicalSoldier Profile 4103118
Unknown Soldier Profile 4103150
Bull1tt`, Profile 3102151
BOB Profile 310272
Bustin Profile 310272
SourDizzle Profile 3102111
vCoDMods`sunlight Profile 3003143
baby Profile 3003134
{PV}Jewel Profile 2002111
If u play RA u r gay Profile 200272
Major Mistake Profile 200292
UnnamedPlayer Profile 100139

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower39713839720,845
Torso Upper23910423914,201
Head1257512512,651
Left Leg Upper108201084,289
Right Leg Upper103231033,963
Right Arm Lower6311632,151
Show 9 more locations
Left Leg Lower44 events Left Arm Lower41 events Right Arm Upper23 events Right Leg Lower21 events Left Foot14 events Left Arm Upper11 events Neck9 events Left Hand7 events Right Foot7 events