Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Burgundy Ld / ctf Next Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Burgundy Ld / ctf
Next map
Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 3:40 PM
Gewehr43 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Gewehr43

Weapon performance within ctf.

Rows per section
Kills360360 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,0672.96 hits per kill
Damage56,91853.3 per hit
Usage0.8%76 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 406101030516,731
maniak 1423601065,271
SlabsOGH*Town 1403601045,503
Arora 75220532,516
Unknown Soldier 76180582,957
RIFFLE 53130401,914
Rex Bosworth 52130391,939
^6Cry about it 41100311,495
BUSCH adob. $ 3290231,422
TheRealDR.BIGGZ 3090211,474
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 2990201,067
Capt.Storm 2980211,211

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 5805800
/-/Crazy-Eyes 2302300
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 1801800
VE_AG_RA 1801800
BUSCH adob. $ 1601600
Right to Arm Bears 1401400
<e> LurcH! 1101100
OG|benny 1001000
T O M A T O C A N 90900
Snif_Snif 80800
BUSCH BONERTON 80800
Unknown Soldier 80800

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower34412034418,022
Torso Upper2119521112,549
Head1166911611,640
Left Leg Upper9016903,535
Right Leg Upper9021903,456
Right Arm Lower5310531,821
Show 9 more locations
Left Leg Lower39 events Left Arm Lower37 events Right Arm Upper22 events Right Leg Lower21 events Left Foot12 events Left Arm Upper10 events Neck8 events Left Hand7 events Right Foot7 events