Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Carentan / ctf Next Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Carentan / ctf
Next map
Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 2:33 PM
Gewehr43 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Gewehr43

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

Rows per section
Kills402402 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,2123.01 hits per kill
Damage64,52153.2 per hit
Usage0.8%86 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Capt.Storm Profile 2980211,211
KisMet Profile 3470271,370
Heikee Profile 3170241,203
ollieeee:) Profile 2370161,102
KKC serber Profile 2760211,458
SteroidAbuser14 Profile 245019954
Ereeser Profile 185013813
^2Bullet_^3Sponge Profile 155010501
HanCock!!! Profile 194015726
Garrick Profile 154011654
Devian Profile 144010605
viiirings Profile 13409675

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower39713839720,845
Torso Upper23910423914,201
Head1257512512,651
Left Leg Upper108201084,289
Right Leg Upper103231033,963
Right Arm Lower6311632,151
Show 9 more locations
Left Leg Lower44 events Left Arm Lower41 events Right Arm Upper23 events Right Leg Lower21 events Left Foot14 events Left Arm Upper11 events Neck9 events Left Hand7 events Right Foot7 events