Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Nov 1, 7:18 AM
Colt weapon image

Weapon Stats

Colt

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills1,4361,436 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits4,6663.25 hits per kill
Damage168,97436.2 per hit
Usage2.9%372 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Garrick Profile 141013315
CHUMBAWAMBA Profile 7106205
MaFiA Profile 6105159
Drama.exe* Profile 6105134
^6TypicalSoldier Profile 5104175
HOLLY Profile 4103141
The BODA Stimpack! Profile 410385
Unknown Soldier Profile 4103167
{QRS}L@zy.Cake Profile 3102119
^6[^3+^6]^5Dr.BiggzZ Profile 3102150
seq. Profile 310284
[AS]OtterSr Profile 210130

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower94833294837,023
Head51531751538,047
Torso Upper50915550922,609
Left Leg Upper44111144112,444
Left Arm Upper41610841611,989
Right Leg Upper39110439111,195
Show 11 more locations
Right Arm Lower356 events Left Arm Lower344 events Right Arm Upper179 events Left Leg Lower134 events Left Hand118 events Right Leg Lower91 events Right Hand87 events Right Foot59 events Left Foot56 events Neck21 events None1 events