Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Carentan / ctf Next Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Carentan / ctf
Next map
Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 6:41 PM
Bren weapon image

Weapon Stats

Bren

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

Rows per section
Kills428428 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits9992.33 hits per kill
Damage57,45457.5 per hit
Usage0.7%32 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings Profile 326104022213,074
TODD CHAMP Profile 1524801046,165
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 118340844,705
1776 skirmisher Profile 100280723,906
VE_AG_RA Profile 75240512,971
N'Oldman Profile 78220563,098
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 55150402,184
<e> LurcH! Profile 47150321,938
QuHandTur Profile 44110331,867
rat human hybrid from china Profile 32100221,301
SAVAGELY uTalkin2mE? Profile 3190221,203
Unknown Soldier Profile 2790181,015

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
8 rows
#4
Depot map image
Count104 Kills31 Hits73 Damage4,311
Show 2 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower30614330618,191
Torso Upper1637216310,776
Head99989910,995
Left Leg Upper9531954,144
Right Leg Upper8621863,830
Right Arm Lower6010602,201
Show 9 more locations
Left Leg Lower42 events Right Leg Lower41 events Left Arm Lower32 events Left Foot26 events Left Arm Upper17 events Right Arm Upper15 events Right Foot10 events Neck5 events Left Hand2 events