Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tenchu / ctf Next Minister / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tenchu / ctf
Next map
Minister / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 11:57 PM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Weapon performance within Tenchu.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills227227 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits3401.50 hits per kill
Damage36,232106.6 per hit
Usage20.7%6 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 1676809910,591
xyz 90330575,567
If u play RA u r gay 72280444,619
Unknown Soldier 52210313,121
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 36160202,468
KKC serber 25120131,723
vCoDMods`sunlight 30110191,961
BUSCH adob. $ 2190121,328
Nick Mason 2090111,207
Bull1tt`, 1870111,390
BUSCH BONERTON 15609802
aRcand 4202287

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 2402400
/-/Crazy-Eyes 2102100
Bull1tt`, 1601600
David Lynch 1601600
Ereeser 1601600
BUSCH BONERTON 1401400
impatient 1401400
Devian 1301300
schLeeem- 1101100
-=pod=-Them 1001000
BUSCH adob. $ 90900
Unknown Soldier 90900

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Tenchu map image
Capture the Flag
Count567 Kills227 Hits340 Damage36,232

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper1019910110,789
Torso Lower9736979,216
Head57575710,260
Left Leg Upper177171,243
Left Arm Lower16416975
Right Leg Upper158151,080
Show 7 more locations
Right Arm Lower13 events Right Arm Upper7 events Left Leg Lower6 events Left Arm Upper4 events Left Hand3 events Neck3 events Right Leg Lower1 events