Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 31, 7:15 AM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Weapon performance within ShootOut.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills1,3931,393 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2,1621.55 hits per kill
Damage235,887109.1 per hit
Usage18.5%72 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
If u play RA u r gay 578231034739,445
viiirings 550226032435,582
Nick Mason 296124017219,242
BUSCH adob. $ 22990013915,359
Jza+Rza+Gza= 146620849,707
VE_AG_RA 135540819,591
ratpreet 118430757,554
rat human hybrid from china 85360496,553
<e> LurcH! 89350546,150
UnnamedPlayer 92330595,941
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 88300585,251
David Lynch 81290525,020

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
.:pA|enigma. 3003000
David Lynch 3003000
KisMet 2802800
Mongoose 2802800
gabrielsmo 2602600
T O M A T O C A N 2202200
impatient 2202200
<e> LurcH! 2102100
xyz 2002000
BUSCH BONERTON 1801800
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 1701700
DefCheeto 1701700

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
2 rows
#1
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count3,032 Kills1,182 Hits1,850 Damage200,257
#2
Shootout map image
Deathmatch
Count523 Kills211 Hits312 Damage35,630

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper61761361767,771
Torso Lower55420755453,820
Head36336236367,606
Right Arm Lower134481348,324
Left Leg Upper112381128,233
Right Leg Upper8526856,323
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower71 events Right Arm Upper67 events Left Arm Upper60 events Neck29 events Left Leg Lower25 events Right Leg Lower18 events Left Hand10 events Right Foot10 events Left Foot4 events Right Hand3 events