Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shootout / ctf Next Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shootout / ctf
Next map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 11:32 AM
Right Arm Upper hit location icon

Hit Location Stats

Right Arm Upper

Hit Location performance within ShootOut.

Rows per section
Kills860 deaths · 86.00 K/D
Hits3333.87 hits per kill
Damage16,61649.9 per hit
Usage2.5%56 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 3200321,816
If u play RA u r gay 3100312,083
BUSCH adob. $ 2700271,297
ratpreet 140014730
Nick Mason 130013738
BUSCH BONERTON 120012524
Right to Arm Bears 110011520
Mongoose 100010279
David Lynch 9009324
DefCheeto 9009360
^6Cry about it 8008214
VE_AG_RA 8008452

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 1001000
If u play RA u r gay 80800
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 60600
HanCock!!! 50500
Right to Arm Bears 40400
BUSCH adob. $ 30300
xfire playe 30300
VE_AG_RA 30300
gabrielsmo 20200
rat human hybrid from china 20200
ratpreet 20200
Unknown Soldier 20200

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
2 rows
#1
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count373 Kills77 Hits296 Damage14,647
#2
Shootout map image
Deathmatch
Count46 Kills9 Hits37 Damage1,969

Related Weapons

WeaponEventsKillsHitsDamage
Kar98k8619675,050
Mp447719582,363
Mosin Nagant498413,218
Bar4610361,498
Colt37928797
Luger31526672
Show 12 more weapons
M1garand22 events Thompson22 events Mp4014 events Gewehr437 events M1carbine6 events Mg30cal5 events Mg344 events Kar98k Sniper3 events M1903a33 events Stielhandgranate3 events Smokegrenade2 events Thompson Semi2 events