Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shipment / ctf Next Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shipment / ctf
Next map
Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 1:58 PM
Springfield weapon image

Weapon Stats

Springfield

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills1,1511,151 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,7421.51 hits per kill
Damage192,755110.7 per hit
Usage1.4%143 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
KKC serber Profile 83330505,734
<e> LurcH! Profile 80330475,426
vCoDMods`sunlight Profile 82320505,477
TODD CHAMP Profile 70280424,750
Snif<3L@zy Profile 46210253,826
-=pod=-Them Profile 55200353,613
KobeSutphin5 Profile 50200303,401
Jza+Rza+Gza= Profile 38170212,502
Devian Profile 35140212,293
stevE Profile 31130181,754
ZestyBfastBurrito Profile 29130162,132
Unknown Soldier Profile 29110182,144

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper50848750854,096
Torso Lower44917444942,572
Head36235936265,175
Right Arm Lower9818985,784
Left Leg Upper5719574,048
Left Arm Lower5113513,115
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper48 events Right Leg Upper46 events Right Arm Upper40 events Neck30 events Left Leg Lower23 events Right Leg Lower15 events Left Hand6 events None5 events Left Foot2 events Right Hand2 events