Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Burgundy Ld / ctf Next Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Burgundy Ld / ctf
Next map
Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 8:56 PM
Mp44 Semi weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44 Semi

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills138138 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits3882.81 hits per kill
Damage19,56650.4 per hit
Usage0.3%43 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
ratpreet Profile 310281
{PV}Jewel Profile 210127
KisMet Profile 210154
Major Mistake Profile 200280
Target(+)Master Profile 200294
happyface Profile 100140
Right to Arm Bears Profile 100140

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower9433945,090
Head4541454,658
Left Arm Upper4413441,857
Right Arm Lower334331,109
Left Arm Lower3210321,080
Left Leg Upper3112311,226
Show 9 more locations
Torso Upper31 events Right Leg Upper30 events Right Arm Upper11 events Right Hand11 events Left Hand9 events Left Leg Lower7 events Right Leg Lower5 events Right Foot3 events Left Foot2 events