Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tigertown Ctf / ctf Next Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf
Next map
Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 11:03 PM
Mg42 Bipod Stand weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mg42 Bipod Stand

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills262262 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits7082.70 hits per kill
Damage33,62247.5 per hit
Usage0.5%73 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Ham Enjoyer Profile 200260
Right to Arm Bears Profile 200266
-=pod=-Them Profile 100136
/-/Crazy-Eyes Profile 100148
^6TypicalSoldier Profile 100153
1776 skirmisher Profile 100136

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
18 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower2298422910,908
Torso Upper113621135,989
Head7945797,110
Left Leg Upper7723772,754
Right Leg Upper5012501,782
Right Arm Lower4412441,320
Show 9 more locations
Left Leg Lower25 events Left Arm Lower23 events Right Arm Upper18 events Left Arm Upper16 events Right Leg Lower16 events Left Foot10 events Right Foot4 events Neck3 events Left Hand1 events