Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Neuville Ctf / ctf Next Shipment / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Neuville Ctf / ctf
Next map
Shipment / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Nov 1, 2:32 AM
M1carbine weapon image

Weapon Stats

M1carbine

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

Rows per section
Kills250250 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits8783.51 hits per kill
Damage35,33240.2 per hit
Usage0.5%49 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Nick Mason Profile 3360271,127
impatient Profile 265021852
RIFFLE Profile 175012519
HanCock!!! Profile 194015561
DefCheeto Profile 183015607
winger Profile 133010392
Unknown Soldier Profile 131012469
If u play RA u r gay Profile 9108321
Target(+)Master Profile 7106265
Trash Man Profile 6105183
KKC serber Profile 5104184
schLeeem- Profile 5104130

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower2617726110,406
Torso Upper162501627,182
Head101541017,691
Left Leg Upper9416942,790
Right Leg Upper7218722,142
Right Arm Lower524521,305
Show 9 more locations
Left Arm Lower33 events Right Leg Lower24 events Left Leg Lower23 events Left Arm Upper16 events Right Arm Upper15 events Right Foot10 events Neck7 events Left Foot5 events Left Hand3 events