Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 4:18 AM
M1carbine weapon image

Weapon Stats

M1carbine

Weapon performance within ctf.

Rows per section
Kills177177 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits6323.57 hits per kill
Damage25,60240.5 per hit
Usage0.4%42 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
David Lynch 1493701124,480
<e> LurcH! 72180542,290
Ereeser 73160572,225
viiirings 50120381,495
BUSCH adob. $ 54110431,820
gabrielsmo 49110381,693
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 46100361,480
Risk 4190321,348
^1|RS|^4$n@k3 3580271,007
^6Cry about it 3480261,023
{PV}Jewel 317024957
Nick Mason 3360271,127

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 3003000
Nick Mason 1201200
If u play RA u r gay 1001000
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster 90900
BUSCH BONERTON 90900
rat human hybrid from china 70700
Sgt///Wittsy 70700
David Lynch 50500
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 40400
<e> LurcH! 40400
Drama.exe* 40400
VE_AG_RA 40400

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
16 rows
#1
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count205 Kills48 Hits157 Damage6,481
#2
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count200 Kills38 Hits162 Damage6,423
#3
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count108 Kills25 Hits83 Damage3,624
#4
Neuville Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count67 Kills15 Hits52 Damage1,951
#5
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count76 Kills13 Hits63 Damage2,338
#6
Abbey map image
Capture the Flag
Count47 Kills12 Hits35 Damage1,415
Show 10 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower177531777,042
Torso Upper116371165,112
Head8040806,023
Left Leg Upper7111712,111
Right Leg Upper5410541,608
Right Arm Lower39339984
Show 9 more locations
Left Arm Lower23 events Left Leg Lower16 events Left Arm Upper14 events Right Arm Upper13 events Right Leg Lower13 events Right Foot6 events Neck5 events Left Foot3 events Left Hand2 events