Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tigertown Ctf / ctf Next Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf
Next map
Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 11:54 AM
Fraggrenade weapon image

Weapon Stats

Fraggrenade

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

explosive
Rows per section
Kills519519 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2,4084.64 hits per kill
Damage116,72348.5 per hit
Usage1.4%324 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BOB Profile 210124
/-/Gr/pE Profile 120012447
SteroidAbuser14 Profile 120012396
QuHandTur Profile 100010380
ooZejuicE Profile 9009346
Neb Profile 6006252
Drama.exe* Profile 5005189
xfire playe Profile 5005325
maniak Profile 5005237
sgtfortnitefish Profile 400465
DefCheeto Profile 4004160
Unknown Soldier Profile 4004136

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings Profile 4904900
If u play RA u r gay Profile 3103100
VE_AG_RA Profile 2302300
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 2102100
Unknown Soldier Profile 2002000
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 1801800
Nick Mason Profile 1701700
1776 skirmisher Profile 1601600
David Lynch Profile 1601600
GDMM Profile 1601600
finegold Profile 1501500
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ Profile 1401400

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
None2,3815132,381115,435
Torso Upper818367
Head737548
Left Arm Upper21260
Left Leg Upper20261
Right Arm Upper21263
Show 5 more locations
Torso Lower2 events Left Leg Lower1 events Right Arm Lower1 events Right Hand1 events Right Leg Upper1 events