Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Burgundy Ld / ctf Next Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Burgundy Ld / ctf
Next map
Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 10:01 PM
Fraggrenade weapon image

Weapon Stats

Fraggrenade

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

explosive
Rows per section
Kills519519 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2,4084.64 hits per kill
Damage116,72348.5 per hit
Usage1.4%324 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
fatboy Profile 9108324
RedRanger Profile 9108405
NCB Air Assault Profile 8107201
Garrick Profile 8107475
Brutal Amish Profile 7106291
CHUMBAWAMBA Profile 7106124
DooMagE Profile 6105173
ZestyBfastBurrito Profile 6105182
[QRS]coupe Profile 5104226
Ereeser Profile 510498
Grey Wulf Profile 5104198
Two Taco Supremes Profile 5104217

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings Profile 4904900
If u play RA u r gay Profile 3103100
VE_AG_RA Profile 2302300
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 2102100
Unknown Soldier Profile 2002000
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 1801800
Nick Mason Profile 1701700
1776 skirmisher Profile 1601600
David Lynch Profile 1601600
GDMM Profile 1601600
finegold Profile 1501500
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ Profile 1401400

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
None2,3815132,381115,435
Torso Upper818367
Head737548
Left Arm Upper21260
Left Leg Upper20261
Right Arm Upper21263
Show 5 more locations
Torso Lower2 events Left Leg Lower1 events Right Arm Lower1 events Right Hand1 events Right Leg Upper1 events