Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Nov 1, 1:08 AM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills6073 deaths · 0.82 K/D
Hits1692.82 hits per kill
Damage7,59644.9 per hit
Usage31.9%12 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
N'Oldman 7307300
David Lynch 1001000
finegold 50500
1776 skirmisher 40400
Right to Arm Bears 30300
UnnamedPlayer 30300
viiirings 30300
{RA} Kozz 20200
BUSCH BONERTON 20200
BUSCH adob. $ 20200
maniak 20200
Unknown Soldier 20200

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
10 rows
#1
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count134 Kills34 Hits100 Damage4,603
#2
Dust2 map image
Capture the Flag
Count77 Kills20 Hits57 Damage2,597
#3
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count73 Kills20 Hits53 Damage2,432
#4
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count62 Kills18 Hits44 Damage2,276
#5
Peaks map image
Capture the Flag
Count45 Kills14 Hits31 Damage1,506
#6
Rocket Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count40 Kills10 Hits30 Damage1,447
Show 4 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower7431743,980
Left Leg Upper4216421,666
Left Arm Lower408401,350
Right Leg Upper329321,278
Torso Upper3217321,941
Left Arm Upper298291,160
Show 9 more locations
Head26 events Right Arm Lower21 events Left Hand15 events Left Leg Lower14 events Right Arm Upper12 events Right Leg Lower12 events Left Foot10 events Right Hand7 events Right Foot6 events