Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 1:27 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

finegold

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Carentan
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 1,400 1.45 K/D, 476 headshots
Objective points 1,183 Recorded action points
Legacy results 3-1-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 263 36 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

13 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
DA_MILK_MAN 44 Jun 19, 5:18 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:18 AM UTC
REDMAN CHAW 26 Jun 19, 5:59 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:59 AM UTC
david duchovny 8 Jun 19, 6:17 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:17 AM UTC
mohel 6 Jun 19, 6:11 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:11 AM UTC
^6emery 6 Jun 19, 5:56 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:56 AM UTC
finegold 2 Aug 1, 2:42 AM UTC Aug 1, 2:42 AM UTC
|H| Loveless 2 Jun 19, 6:27 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:27 AM UTC
LIL RON 2 Jun 19, 6:22 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:22 AM UTC
pulpo 2 Jun 19, 6:12 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:12 AM UTC
robbie 2 Jun 19, 6:09 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:09 AM UTC
edgar snyder 2 Jun 19, 6:02 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:02 AM UTC
jed clampett 2 Jun 19, 5:59 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:59 AM UTC
roy 2 Jun 19, 5:55 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:55 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Carentan256 kills
  2. Poker Table Hd231 kills
  3. Tigertown Ctf125 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF1,266 kills
  2. SD100 kills
  3. LTS17 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 539 kills
  2. Bar weapon thumbnail Bar 399 kills
  3. Springfield weapon thumbnail Springfield 115 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive
Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map25 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Carentan1925614462983
Poker Table Hd823116652587
Tigertown Ctf51257130141
Railyard Ctf5936628731
Killhouse UO4856618327
Alamo6805618935
Village6762117630
Pavlov Ctf2434412516
A:ColdBridge33416709
DUST213331686
Another Town23124435
Depot112810698
Northwood22617909
Shootout62634706
Drum Fergus32421604
Bellicourt222195711
Harbor219329011
Warehouse11911798
Harbor111712729
Powcamp101714655
Neuville12179454
Railyard5174305
Wawa 3 Daim Russian31714288
Nuenen11516334
Stachanov1146334
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype4 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF7712668833139430
SD701006632933
LTS5174305
DM31714288
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.