Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shootout / ctf Next Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shootout / ctf
Next map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 10:26 PM
Colt weapon image

Weapon Stats

Colt

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills6723 deaths · 2.91 K/D
Hits1592.37 hits per kill
Damage5,79336.4 per hit
Usage3.9%51 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
David Lynch 2302300
rat human hybrid from china 90900
viiirings 60600
<e> LurcH! 50500
BUSCH BONERTON 30300
UnnamedPlayer 30300
VE_AG_RA 30300
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 20200
sgtfortnitefish 20200
I <3 Historians! 923 20200
BUSCH adob. $ 20200
1776 skirmisher 20200

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower5230522,066
Head2519251,876
Right Leg Upper20720592
Torso Upper20620868
Right Arm Lower19419471
Left Leg Upper18818540
Show 9 more locations
Left Arm Upper16 events Left Arm Lower14 events Left Leg Lower8 events Right Arm Upper7 events Left Foot6 events Left Hand6 events Right Foot5 events Right Hand3 events Right Leg Lower2 events