Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shootout / ctf Next Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shootout / ctf
Next map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 3:40 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

CHUMBAWAMBA

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Burgundy Ld
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 130 0.42 K/D, 33 headshots
Objective points 285 Recorded action points
Legacy results 0-1-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 78 17 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

11

11 / 100 · 1 contributing matches

0

0 / 10 · 0 contributing matches

1

1 / 10 · 1 contributing matches

2

2 / 25 · 1 contributing matches

2

2 / 25 · 1 contributing matches

3

3 / 100 · 1 contributing matches

1

1 / 100 · 1 contributing matches

7

7 / 100 · 1 contributing matches

Personal bests

Capture the Flag

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

8 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
|DHC|lawlstreet 75 Jul 25, 12:22 AM UTC Oct 3, 2:30 AM UTC
Rick Ross 19 Aug 1, 1:46 AM UTC Aug 2, 1:09 AM UTC
David Davidson's Son 5 Oct 3, 1:14 AM UTC Oct 3, 1:16 AM UTC
CHUMBAWAMBA 4 Oct 20, 1:39 AM UTC Oct 20, 1:53 AM UTC
atypical BONERTON 4 Aug 1, 1:32 AM UTC Aug 1, 1:32 AM UTC
The Great Gig in the Sky 4 Jul 25, 1:14 AM UTC Jul 25, 1:14 AM UTC
lawlstreet[101st]PZ.Co 2 Jul 25, 12:18 AM UTC Jul 25, 12:18 AM UTC
pumpupthejam 1 Oct 19, 11:28 PM UTC Oct 19, 11:28 PM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Burgundy Ld36 kills
  2. Offensive Ld14 kills
  3. Stachanov14 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF130 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 39 kills
  2. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 31 kills
  3. Bar weapon thumbnail Bar 18 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

4 spotlight cards
Best teammate

^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e

Frequent partner across assists, objective play, and carrier support.

Shared maps
1
Assist links
2
Objective points
0
Closest rivalry

{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles

Frequent reciprocal matchup.

Encounters
11
CHUMBAWAMBA kills
6
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles kills
5
Toughest opponent

stevE

They killed this player most often.

Encounters
12
CHUMBAWAMBA kills
3
stevE kills
9
Favorite target

{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles

This player killed them most often.

Encounters
11
CHUMBAWAMBA kills
6
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles kills
5
Frequent matchups3 rows
PlayerEncountersCHUMBAWAMBA killsOpponent kills
stevE 12 3 9
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 11 6 5
BUSCH adob. $ 4 2 2
Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map17 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Burgundy Ld43671819
Offensive Ld31430433
Stachanov11417283
Poker Table Hd51334263
Shootout41129313
Chateau3930312
Railyard Ctf2824323
Neuville Ctf5827303
Killhouse UO6614101
Tigertown Ctf4515122
Shipment1517111
Insanity11520
El alamain10010
Bellicourt60000
Carentan10000
Tenchu10000
WinterSideInn30000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype1 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF5113031333833
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.