Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 4:47 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

HAM

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Burgundy Ld
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 311 2.93 K/D, 58 headshots
Objective points 285 Recorded action points
Legacy results 0-0-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 18 6 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

4 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
tony hawk 14 Jul 25, 1:37 AM UTC Jul 25, 2:29 AM UTC
HAM 3 Aug 2, 1:27 AM UTC Aug 2, 1:45 AM UTC
richard jenkins 2 Jun 21, 1:43 AM UTC Jun 21, 1:43 AM UTC
GOLD DUST 2 Jun 19, 6:41 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:41 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Burgundy Ld79 kills
  2. Railyard Ctf65 kills
  3. Offensive Ld53 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF311 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 153 kills
  2. Bar weapon thumbnail Bar 121 kills
  3. Thompson weapon thumbnail Thompson 11 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map6 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Burgundy Ld2793423214
Railyard Ctf2652018714
Offensive Ld2532114813
Carentan348141148
Bellicourt1377936
Tigertown Ctf12910713
Awards Won1 award
Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype1 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF1131110684558
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.