Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Neuville Ctf / ctf Next Shipment / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Neuville Ctf / ctf
Next map
Shipment / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 31, 9:17 AM
Mosin Nagant weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mosin Nagant

Weapon performance within uo_neuville_ctf.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills248248 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits4191.69 hits per kill
Damage43,229103.2 per hit
Usage9.3%16 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 1545909510,007
VE_AG_RA 64220424,125
1776 skirmisher 49210283,192
If u play RA u r gay 48170313,030
Nick Mason 33140192,128
BUSCH adob. $ 49120373,287
Jza+Rza+Gza= 31120191,901
rat human hybrid from china 30110191,844
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 25100151,699
^6TypicalSoldier 23100131,362
<e> LurcH! 2690171,784
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 2490151,610

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
1776 skirmisher 2402400
Unknown Soldier 1901900
Bull1tt`, 1601600
David Lynch 1201200
BUSCH adob. $ 1101100
vCoDMods`sunlight 1101100
viiirings 1101100
<e> LurcH! 1001000
Jza+Rza+Gza= 1001000
^Sbf Otto Skorzeny 90900
.:pA|enigma. 90900
BUSCH BONERTON 90900

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Neuville Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count667 Kills248 Hits419 Damage43,229

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower1254512511,954
Torso Upper12212112213,171
Head5454549,678
Left Leg Upper246241,747
Right Arm Lower245241,455
Right Leg Upper162161,152
Show 8 more locations
Left Arm Lower12 events Left Leg Lower11 events Right Arm Upper11 events Left Arm Upper6 events Right Leg Lower6 events Neck5 events Left Hand2 events Right Foot1 events