Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tenchu / ctf Next Minister / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tenchu / ctf
Next map
Minister / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 6:19 PM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Weapon performance within Tenchu.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills8080 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2182.73 hits per kill
Damage10,17246.7 per hit
Usage10.9%5 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH BONERTON 125330924,257
{PV}Jewel 56170391,703
Unknown Soldier 38110271,338
/-/Crazy-Eyes 237016865
finegold 122010397
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster 7205248
viiirings 6204223
Right to Arm Bears 5203148
Devian 7106250
sgtfortnitefish 6105222
br0ski 4103141
ZANE 310261

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Devian 90900
schLeeem- 90900
/-/Crazy-Eyes 80800
-=pod=-Them 60600
KisMet 60600
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster 50500
BUSCH adob. $ 50500
br0ski 50500
Ereeser 50500
Bull1tt`, 40400
BUSCH BONERTON 30300
viiirings 30300

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Tenchu map image
Capture the Flag
Count298 Kills80 Hits218 Damage10,172

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower5127512,718
Left Leg Upper3110311,218
Right Leg Upper285281,088
Head2016201,930
Left Arm Lower15215497
Torso Upper13513771
Show 9 more locations
Right Arm Lower10 events Left Arm Upper9 events Right Leg Lower9 events Right Hand8 events Left Leg Lower6 events Right Arm Upper6 events Left Foot4 events Left Hand4 events Right Foot4 events