Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shipment / ctf Next Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shipment / ctf
Next map
Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Nov 1, 3:10 AM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Weapon performance within ShootOut.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills1,3931,393 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2,1621.55 hits per kill
Damage235,887109.1 per hit
Usage18.5%72 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
If u play RA u r gay 578231034739,445
viiirings 550226032435,582
Nick Mason 296124017219,242
BUSCH adob. $ 22990013915,359
Jza+Rza+Gza= 146620849,707
VE_AG_RA 135540819,591
ratpreet 118430757,554
rat human hybrid from china 85360496,553
<e> LurcH! 89350546,150
UnnamedPlayer 92330595,941
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 88300585,251
David Lynch 81290525,020

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
known Soldier 40400
Arora 30300
pajek 30300
Nick Mason 30300
RIFFLE 30300
Spaceman Spiff. 30300
Unknown Soldier 30300
Drama.exe* 20200
/-/Crazy-Eyes 10100
MM|Pookie 10100
HideYerCats 10100
pla 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
2 rows
#1
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count3,032 Kills1,182 Hits1,850 Damage200,257
#2
Shootout map image
Deathmatch
Count523 Kills211 Hits312 Damage35,630

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper61761361767,771
Torso Lower55420755453,820
Head36336236367,606
Right Arm Lower134481348,324
Left Leg Upper112381128,233
Right Leg Upper8526856,323
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower71 events Right Arm Upper67 events Left Arm Upper60 events Neck29 events Left Leg Lower25 events Right Leg Lower18 events Left Hand10 events Right Foot10 events Left Foot4 events Right Hand3 events