Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Chateau / ctf Next Carentan / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Chateau / ctf
Next map
Carentan / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 7:18 AM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Weapon performance within mp_uo_harbor.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills636636 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,7552.76 hits per kill
Damage84,97048.4 per hit
Usage31.4%23 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
1776 skirmisher 35994026513,060
Unknown Soldier 31483023111,303
BUSCH adob. $ 1995301466,998
viiirings 1845301316,599
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 104260783,521
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 88250633,302
aRcand 86250613,116
.:pA|enigma. 89240652,881
VE_AG_RA 89220673,121
David Lynch 85220632,832
TODD CHAMP 57170401,967
GDMM 59140452,051

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 8608600
David Lynch 4604600
VE_AG_RA 3903900
1776 skirmisher 3603600
<e> LurcH! 2502500
BUSCH BONERTON 2502500
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 2302300
If u play RA u r gay 1701700
Unknown Soldier 1701700
finegold 1601600
^6Cry about it 1501500
Right to Arm Bears 1501500

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
2 rows
#1
Harbor map image
Capture the Flag
Count2,288 Kills610 Hits1,678 Damage81,385
#2
Harbor map image
Dom
Count103 Kills26 Hits77 Damage3,585

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower37113637120,076
Left Leg Upper196531967,838
Right Leg Upper174501746,956
Head16616516616,913
Left Arm Lower161391615,470
Torso Upper137651378,350
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper136 events Right Arm Lower116 events Left Leg Lower63 events Right Arm Upper62 events Left Hand46 events Right Leg Lower46 events Right Foot31 events Left Foot26 events Right Hand19 events Neck5 events