Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tigertown Ctf / ctf Next Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf
Next map
Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 6:10 AM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Weapon performance within mp_harbor.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills137137 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits3372.46 hits per kill
Damage16,30748.4 per hit
Usage25.5%12 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Unknown Soldier 97290683,213
<e> LurcH! 70190512,431
ollieeee:) 48160321,681
BUSCH adob. $ 51140371,556
1776 skirmisher 38130251,294
KKC serber 38100281,350
BUSCH BONERTON 279018947
finegold 2770201,117
maniak 247017826
rat human hybrid from china 164012438
viiirings 133010573
I <3 Historians! 923 10307324

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
I <3 Historians! 923 2802800
<e> LurcH! 1301300
David Lynch 1101100
gabrielsmo 1101100
rat human hybrid from china 1101100
.:pA|enigma. 90900
BUSCH BONERTON 90900
ollieeee:) 80800
1776 skirmisher 70700
finegold 70700
viiirings 70700
KKC serber 50500

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
3 rows
#1
Harbor map image
Search and Destroy
Count268 Kills78 Hits190 Damage9,604
#2
Harbor map image
Headquarters
Count199 Kills57 Hits142 Damage6,468
#3
Harbor map image
Gg
Count7 Kills2 Hits5 Damage235

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower8537854,582
Left Leg Upper388381,517
Right Leg Upper3410341,360
Head2929292,950
Right Arm Lower29829984
Left Arm Lower26526884
Show 9 more locations
Torso Upper26 events Left Arm Upper24 events Left Leg Lower14 events Right Leg Lower8 events Right Arm Upper7 events Right Foot7 events Left Hand5 events Left Foot4 events Right Hand1 events