Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 1:08 AM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Weapon performance within Drum Fergus.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills8989 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2202.47 hits per kill
Damage11,42051.9 per hit
Usage49.7%2 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
finegold 79220572,717
1776 skirmisher 63170462,441
David Lynch 45130321,502
<e> LurcH! 32100221,278
{PV}Jewel 25100151,080
viiirings 3690271,378
Unknown Soldier 13409452
HanCock!!! 8107261
TODD CHAMP 4103169
GDMM 210140
rat human hybrid from china 2101102

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
<e> LurcH! 2102100
David Lynch 1901900
TODD CHAMP 1201200
viiirings 90900
1776 skirmisher 70700
finegold 40400
If u play RA u r gay 40400
rat human hybrid from china 40400
HanCock!!! 30300
BUSCH adob. $ 20200
Unknown Soldier 20200
vCoDMods`sunlight 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Drum Fergus map image
Capture the Flag
Count309 Kills89 Hits220 Damage11,420

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower3817382,041
Head3028303,058
Left Leg Upper25525999
Left Arm Upper20520798
Torso Upper207201,297
Right Leg Upper19819760
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower16 events Right Arm Lower11 events Right Arm Upper11 events Left Leg Lower7 events Left Foot5 events Right Foot5 events Left Hand4 events Right Leg Lower4 events Neck3 events Right Hand2 events