Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Chateau / ctf Next Awaiting selection
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Chateau / ctf
Next map
Awaiting selection
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 7:30 AM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Weapon performance within lw_minister.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills498498 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits7251.46 hits per kill
Damage81,616112.6 per hit
Usage23.6%24 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 272115015718,989
If u play RA u r gay 121490728,112
.:pA|enigma. 101420596,146
schLeeem- 84360486,016
head$hot 83360475,499
Unknown Soldier 69270424,589
BUSCH adob. $ 67250424,325
David Gilmour 48190292,839
KKC serber 38170212,403
br0ski 40160242,875
SlabsOGH*Town 39150242,559
Heikee 37140232,587

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
{QRS}L@zy.Cake 10100
^6TypicalSoldier 10100
asd 10100
Nick Mason 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Minister map image
Capture the Flag
Count1,223 Kills498 Hits725 Damage81,616

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper22522422524,763
Torso Lower1666616616,233
Head14314214326,448
Right Arm Lower3914392,433
Left Leg Upper3412342,486
Left Arm Lower245241,503
Show 10 more locations
Right Arm Upper23 events Right Leg Upper20 events Left Arm Upper15 events Left Leg Lower11 events Neck11 events Left Hand7 events Left Foot3 events Right Foot2 events Right Hand1 events Right Leg Lower1 events