Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shootout / ctf Next Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shootout / ctf
Next map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 5:43 PM
Mosin Nagant weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mosin Nagant

Weapon performance within lw_bellicourt.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills279279 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits4851.74 hits per kill
Damage50,003103.1 per hit
Usage7.7%21 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 111400717,043
<e> LurcH! 80300505,672
BUSCH adob. $ 56210353,611
rat human hybrid from china 44170272,870
David Lynch 45160292,861
David Gilmour 37140232,333
VE_AG_RA 36140222,392
Jza+Rza+Gza= 32120201,986
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster 32110212,251
^6TypicalSoldier 33100232,398
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 24100141,589
^6[^3+^6]^5Dr.BiggzZ 2180131,364

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 4804800
sgtfortnitefish 2302300
BUSCH adob. $ 2002000
1776 skirmisher 1701700
BUSCH BONERTON 1501500
If u play RA u r gay 1401400
SourDizzle 1101100
VE_AG_RA 1101100
David Lynch 90900
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 80800
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 80800
head$hot 70700

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count764 Kills279 Hits485 Damage50,003

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower1635416315,771
Torso Upper12112112113,090
Head61616111,119
Right Leg Upper278271,944
Right Arm Lower254251,517
Left Arm Lower246241,455
Show 9 more locations
Left Leg Upper21 events Left Arm Upper12 events Right Arm Upper12 events Neck6 events Left Leg Lower5 events Right Leg Lower3 events Left Foot2 events Right Foot2 events Left Hand1 events