Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 12:51 PM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Weapon performance within Ctf_Chateau.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills327327 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits8822.70 hits per kill
Damage43,06648.8 per hit
Usage33.4%15 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
MM|Pookie 100140

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 5305300
sgtfortnitefish 1901900
Right to Arm Bears 1901900
Mongoose 1801800
BUSCH BONERTON 1701700
ooZejuicE 1701700
Unknown Soldier 1601600
CHUMBAWAMBA 1401400
BUSCH adob. $ 1301300
gabrielsmo 1101100
1776 skirmisher 1001000
KKC serber 1001000

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Chateau map image
Capture the Flag
Count1,209 Kills327 Hits882 Damage43,066

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower1897618910,186
Right Leg Upper9726973,876
Head9190919,263
Left Leg Upper7718773,079
Left Arm Lower7324732,480
Left Arm Upper7022702,798
Show 10 more locations
Torso Upper62 events Right Arm Lower60 events Left Leg Lower41 events Left Hand33 events Right Arm Upper23 events Right Leg Lower20 events Right Foot18 events Right Hand12 events Left Foot11 events Neck5 events