Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Burgundy Ld / ctf Next Carentan / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Burgundy Ld / ctf
Next map
Carentan / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 31, 4:49 PM
Bren weapon image

Weapon Stats

Bren

Weapon performance within Ctf_Chateau.

Rows per section
Kills193193 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits4382.27 hits per kill
Damage25,52958.3 per hit
Usage17.4%10 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
HanCock!!! 9306352
VE_AG_RA 9306423
ooZejuicE 122010468
xfire playe 8206262
David Lynch 6204209
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 5203239
DrunkInPublic 5203217
BUSCH adob. $ 5104201
Bull1tt`, 5104209
Brave Rifle 3102179
Rolom el viejo cubano HP 3003150

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH adob. $ 3803800
schLeeem- 2102100
<e> LurcH! 1101100
stevE 1101100
sgtfortnitefish 90900
Bull1tt`, 90900
Right to Arm Bears 90900
Unknown Soldier 80800
viiirings 80800
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 70700
finegold 70700
/-/Crazy-Eyes 60600

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Chateau map image
Capture the Flag
Count631 Kills193 Hits438 Damage25,529

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower132631327,871
Torso Upper6832684,532
Head4948495,432
Left Leg Upper4612462,018
Right Leg Upper409401,793
Left Leg Lower21621773
Show 8 more locations
Right Leg Lower19 events Right Arm Lower18 events Left Arm Lower15 events Left Foot10 events Right Arm Upper9 events Left Arm Upper7 events Right Foot3 events Neck1 events