Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Carentan / ctf Next Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Carentan / ctf
Next map
Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 12:49 PM
Springfield weapon image

Weapon Stats

Springfield

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills1,1511,151 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,7421.51 hits per kill
Damage192,755110.7 per hit
Usage1.4%143 rounds

Top Users

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper50848750854,096
Torso Lower44917444942,572
Head36235936265,175
Right Arm Lower9818985,784
Left Leg Upper5719574,048
Left Arm Lower5113513,115
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper48 events Right Leg Upper46 events Right Arm Upper40 events Neck30 events Left Leg Lower23 events Right Leg Lower15 events Left Hand6 events None5 events Left Foot2 events Right Hand2 events