Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Chateau / ctf Next Carentan / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Chateau / ctf
Next map
Carentan / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 8:02 AM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

N'Oldman

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Poker Table Hd
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 198 0.86 K/D, 39 headshots
Objective points 252 Recorded action points
Legacy results 0-0-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 32 14 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

1 alias

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
N'Oldman 2 Jun 19, 6:02 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:02 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Poker Table Hd35 kills
  2. Carentan32 kills
  3. DUST230 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF198 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 60 kills
  2. Bar weapon thumbnail Bar 41 kills
  3. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 26 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map14 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Poker Table Hd23552926
Carentan13243885
DUST213029796
Rocket Ctf32418676
Bellicourt12127555
Peaks11519324
Village21416371
Tigertown Ctf21210265
Another Town11111341
Harbor145130
Monopoly10000
Dawnville10000
Railyard Ctf10000
Pavlov Ctf10000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype1 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF1919823052339
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.