Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 5:56 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

Nick Mason

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Poker Table Hd
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 1,038 1.29 K/D, 311 headshots
Objective points 1,307 Recorded action points
Legacy results 3-4-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 602 53 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

6 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
David Gilmour 66 Jul 11, 12:02 AM UTC Aug 1, 3:04 AM UTC
Ernie Adams 4 Jun 19, 6:07 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:07 AM UTC
GO TO QRS FOR A GOOD TIME 12 Jun 19, 6:08 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:08 AM UTC
Join us! www.empirectf.com 24 Jun 19, 8:29 PM UTC Jun 26, 11:35 PM UTC
Nick Mason 139 Jun 19, 6:45 AM UTC Aug 9, 1:25 AM UTC
viiirings 6 Jun 19, 6:02 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:02 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Poker Table Hd214 kills
  2. Shootout206 kills
  3. Tigertown Ctf111 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF1,117 kills
  2. DOM6 kills
  3. DM0 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Kar98k weapon thumbnail Kar98k 495 kills
  2. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 326 kills
  3. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 143 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map25 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Poker Table Hd921412832871
Shootout1920615235542
Tigertown Ctf81119718835
Carentan10838913630
Neuville Ctf9797017628
Killhouse UO2263409624
Railyard Ctf5565611224
Offensive Ld442337415
Pavlov Ctf142385018
Another Town14024618
Burgundy Ld83734869
WinterSideInn132842528
Abbey12428378
DUST212329766
Chateau8219408
Monopoly41926278
Minister101512206
Tenchu596122
Harbor66891
Alamo45391
Dawnville10010
Gaperon Ld10000
Bellicourt70000
Insanity40000
Prison 2 Yard 230000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype3 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF17711179171935351
DOM36891
DM10010
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.