Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shipment / ctf Next Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shipment / ctf
Next map
Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 3:35 PM
Thompson weapon image

Weapon Stats

Thompson

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills3816 deaths · 2.38 K/D
Hits1684.42 hits per kill
Damage5,67333.8 per hit
Usage16.5%15 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
[AS]OtterSr 1601600
viiirings 50500
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 30300
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 30300
aRcand 30300
HAM 30300
Unknown Soldier 30300
NCB Air Assault 20200
DrunkInPublic 20200
If u play RA u r gay 20200
RedRanger 20200
UnnamedPlayer 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
9 rows
#1
Offensive Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count66 Kills13 Hits53 Damage1,844
#2
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count40 Kills9 Hits31 Damage1,145
#3
Burgundy Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count63 Kills8 Hits55 Damage1,710
#4
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count43 Kills8 Hits35 Damage1,207
#5
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count36 Kills8 Hits28 Damage973
#6
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count14 Kills4 Hits10 Damage503
Show 3 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower4714471,871
Right Leg Upper32632960
Left Leg Upper291029865
Left Arm Upper20420600
Head1913191,417
Left Arm Lower16116400
Show 9 more locations
Torso Upper16 events Left Leg Lower12 events Right Leg Lower11 events Right Arm Lower6 events Right Hand6 events Left Hand5 events Right Arm Upper5 events Right Foot3 events Left Foot2 events