Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shipment / ctf Next Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shipment / ctf
Next map
Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 3:32 PM
Thompson weapon image

Weapon Stats

Thompson

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills5326 deaths · 2.04 K/D
Hits1763.32 hits per kill
Damage6,40136.4 per hit
Usage9.6%14 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 2602600
<e> LurcH! 60600
If u play RA u r gay 50500
known Soldier 50500
VE_AG_RA 40400
^6TypicalSoldier 30300
Joe Mama 30300
viiirings 30300
BUSCH BONERTON 20200
BUSCH adob. $ 20200
KKC serber 20200
ratpreet 20200

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
8 rows
#1
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count144 Kills32 Hits112 Damage4,081
#2
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count58 Kills15 Hits43 Damage1,742
#3
Neuville Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count52 Kills11 Hits41 Damage1,345
#4
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count44 Kills10 Hits34 Damage1,126
#5
Another Town map image
Capture the Flag
Count23 Kills5 Hits18 Damage641
#6
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count16 Kills3 Hits13 Damage420
Show 2 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower6220622,462
Left Leg Upper31631952
Right Leg Upper28728834
Head2417241,842
Left Arm Upper23523674
Torso Upper2310231,061
Show 9 more locations
Left Arm Lower20 events Right Arm Lower14 events Left Hand9 events Right Arm Upper9 events Right Leg Lower9 events Left Leg Lower8 events Right Foot7 events Right Hand5 events Left Foot2 events