Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shipment / ctf Next Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shipment / ctf
Next map
Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 9:17 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

ratpreet

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Shootout
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 1,015 0.69 K/D, 286 headshots
Objective points 1,307 Recorded action points
Legacy results 11-16-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 355 43 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

14 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
#DSR zellers 6 Jun 19, 5:59 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:59 AM UTC
#DSR zellers #lime 12 Jun 19, 5:59 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:59 AM UTC
BUTTFUCKER 3000 6 Jun 19, 6:34 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:34 AM UTC
desciple of the pimphood 2 Aug 1, 1:15 AM UTC Aug 1, 1:15 AM UTC
Easter Keester 6 Jun 19, 6:43 AM UTC Jun 20, 2:46 AM UTC
man lover 4 Jun 19, 5:44 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:44 AM UTC
ratpreet 6 Jun 27, 3:10 AM UTC Oct 8, 8:38 PM UTC
Roger Waters 14 Aug 1, 1:32 AM UTC Oct 3, 12:49 AM UTC
shoetard 10 Jun 19, 6:00 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:00 AM UTC
simp for camanthica 14 Jun 19, 5:44 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:44 AM UTC
topedorat 2 Jun 27, 1:58 AM UTC Jun 27, 1:58 AM UTC
zellers 11 Jun 19, 5:31 AM UTC Aug 9, 1:22 AM UTC
zellers_ 2 Jun 19, 6:11 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:11 AM UTC
zellers_ratCUMenjoyer 2 Jun 19, 6:22 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:22 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Shootout153 kills
  2. Killhouse UO145 kills
  3. Poker Table Hd101 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF885 kills
  2. DM93 kills
  3. SD30 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Bar weapon thumbnail Bar 257 kills
  2. Kar98k weapon thumbnail Kar98k 240 kills
  3. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 220 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive
Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map25 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Shootout1915320637236
Killhouse UO1714516836344
Poker Table Hd2010116020029
Carentan228513518632
DUST22727916617
Tigertown Ctf1245668912
Bellicourt7435510714
Another Town43624728
Railyard Ctf533447711
Alamo530616710
Nash Ctf728445313
Rocket Ctf52732478
Minister42533344
Burgundy Ld32342772
Stanjel119357710
Arnhem11933374
WinterSideInn21734323
Harbor111614295
A:ColdBridge41537303
Village61445353
Wawa Redux American61213213
Powcamp101115212
Depot11916164
Warehouse1710123
Nuenen1616120
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype6 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF17088512992002248
DM99312121528
SD343047609
LTS559161
OITC12120
DOM50000
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.