Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Awaiting selection
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Awaiting selection
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 12:56 AM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

head$hot

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Tigertown Ctf
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 442 1.28 K/D, 142 headshots
Objective points 576 Recorded action points
Legacy results 0-1-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 71 25 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

1 alias

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
head$hot 13 Jun 19, 5:29 AM UTC Sep 5, 12:57 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Tigertown Ctf109 kills
  2. Minister55 kills
  3. Stachanov43 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF357 kills
  2. DM70 kills
  3. GG9 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Kar98k weapon thumbnail Kar98k 259 kills
  2. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 63 kills
  3. Bar weapon thumbnail Bar 27 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map25 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Tigertown Ctf51095817734
Minister155227020
Stachanov143346516
Poker Table Hd634224912
Bellicourt333246013
Rocket Ctf23230557
Railyard12729376
Railyard Ctf22418456
Killhouse UO22213306
Alamo21919323
Monopoly11210255
Nuenen11010222
Carentan1817546
Harbor4715121
Shootout2410102
Carentan2310113
Chateau10000
Foy10000
Italy10000
Rhinevalley10000
Harbor20300
Tenchu10000
The Bridge10000
Village20000
Wawa Redux American10000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype4 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF38357249586113
DM3706310222
GG2920606
OITC461261
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.