Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tigertown Ctf / ctf Next Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf
Next map
Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 4:05 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

smiley

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Stanjel
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 103 0.80 K/D, 34 headshots
Objective points 200 Recorded action points
Legacy results 0-0-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 23 9 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

1 alias

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
smiley 2 Jun 19, 5:23 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:23 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Stanjel21 kills
  2. Minister18 kills
  3. Shootout16 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF95 kills
  2. DM8 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 46 kills
  2. Ppsh weapon thumbnail Ppsh 21 kills
  3. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 15 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map9 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Stanjel1212410812
Minister11814363
Shootout41632447
Alamo31520543
A:ColdBridge11313343
Harbor21214294
Nash Ctf1812142
Carentan20000
Poker Table Hd20000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype2 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF169511930532
DM1810142
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.