Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tenchu / ctf Next Minister / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tenchu / ctf
Next map
Minister / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 4:40 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

David Lynch

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Carentan
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 1,848 1.13 K/D, 468 headshots
Objective points 3,454 Recorded action points
Carrier defenses 5 +15 defense points
Legacy results 11-4-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 458 54 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

3 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
David Lynch 10 Oct 3, 12:45 AM UTC Oct 3, 2:05 AM UTC
don 13 Jun 19, 5:17 AM UTC Sep 6, 3:51 AM UTC
Richard Wright 17 Aug 2, 12:33 AM UTC Aug 2, 3:03 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Carentan222 kills
  2. Railyard Ctf178 kills
  3. Shootout172 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF1,680 kills
  2. DM110 kills
  3. SD47 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 677 kills
  2. Kar98k weapon thumbnail Kar98k 336 kills
  3. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 287 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive
Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map25 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Carentan1922221452456
Railyard Ctf1317816542854
Shootout2217216639335
Poker Table Hd1915710625334
Tigertown Ctf139810319727
Bellicourt12927520423
Harbor14767526818
Football1754111718
Alamo13635713312
Burgundy Ld4625816119
Cagematch 21615012512
Neuville Ctf7585915111
Brecourt14731988
Pavlov Ctf24130757
Tenchu34131717
WinterSideInn136277914
Offensive Ld33652699
A:ColdBridge53438646
Occupy232277110
Wawa 3 Daim Russian93021508
Killhouse UO1929215510
Drum Fergus32824536
Peaks12819457
Northwood22123367
Stalingrad1120136011
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype4 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF216168015013632415
DM171109020528
SD37474213722
DOM7118453
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.