Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tigertown Ctf / ctf Next Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf
Next map
Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 4:05 PM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills3969 deaths · 0.57 K/D
Hits1042.67 hits per kill
Damage5,02848.3 per hit
Usage31.0%17 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
CHUMBAWAMBA 6906900
sgtfortnitefish 70700
BUSCH adob. $ 60600
BUSCH BONERTON 50500
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 40400
Grey Wulf 30300
If u play RA u r gay 30300
Lt. Carl 20200
Unknown Soldier 20200
aRcand 10100
KKC serber 10100
ratpreet 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
11 rows
#1
Burgundy Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count153 Kills45 Hits108 Damage5,252
#2
Chateau map image
Capture the Flag
Count55 Kills16 Hits39 Damage2,192
#3
Neuville Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count52 Kills13 Hits39 Damage1,878
#4
Offensive Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count47 Kills13 Hits34 Damage1,648
#5
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count23 Kills7 Hits16 Damage816
#6
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count22 Kills5 Hits17 Damage794
Show 5 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower6728673,606
Left Leg Upper3312331,319
Right Leg Upper324321,279
Head3131313,289
Left Arm Lower25725850
Torso Upper2411241,460
Show 9 more locations
Left Arm Upper20 events Right Arm Lower14 events Left Hand6 events Right Arm Upper6 events Left Leg Lower5 events Right Leg Lower5 events Left Foot4 events Right Foot3 events Right Hand3 events