Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 10:49 PM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Weapon performance within wawa_redux_american.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills109109 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1671.53 hits per kill
Damage18,957113.5 per hit
Usage60.9%9 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
If u play RA u r gay 99390607,370
BUSCH adob. $ 54200343,329
Unknown Soldier 44170272,983
rat human hybrid from china 37150222,512
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 28120161,830
^6TypicalSoldier 7304406
VE_AG_RA 7304527

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
VE_AG_RA 2402400
rat human hybrid from china 1601600
Unknown Soldier 1601600
^6TypicalSoldier 1301300
ratpreet 1301300
BUSCH adob. $ 1001000
HanCock!!! 80800
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 50500
Badger 20200
Mongoose 20200

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Head3737377,190
Torso Lower3515353,435
Torso Upper3535353,859
Left Leg Upper145141,083
Right Arm Lower11211707
Left Arm Upper10410831
Show 6 more locations
Left Arm Lower9 events Right Leg Upper9 events Right Arm Upper3 events Right Leg Lower2 events Left Leg Lower1 events Neck1 events