Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Neuville Ctf / ctf Next Shipment / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Neuville Ctf / ctf
Next map
Shipment / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 2:31 AM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Weapon performance within uo_pavlov_ctf.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills191191 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2801.47 hits per kill
Damage31,406112.2 per hit
Usage20.8%5 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
1776 skirmisher 91390525,751
Nick Mason 75350405,218
MM ^BeavisLas^Vegas 58200384,061
VE_AG_RA 35150202,452
Unknown Soldier 32120202,273
Tea and Strumpets 21100111,242
If u play RA u r gay 2590161,688
Trash Man 2190121,207
viiirings 2380151,400
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 2280141,752
finegold 2170141,316
T O M A T O C A N 10505707

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
David Lynch 1801800
Bull1tt`, 1601600
Unknown Soldier 1601600
Smelly_Fish 1501500
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 1301300
MaFiA 1101100
T O M A T O C A N 1101100
viiirings 1101100
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 1001000
ExecutiveOutcomes 70700
If u play RA u r gay 70700
Unknown Soldier 70700

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Pavlov Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count471 Kills191 Hits280 Damage31,406

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper94949410,177
Torso Lower6821686,507
Head56565610,177
Right Arm Lower14514810
Right Leg Upper11411810
Left Leg Upper10210720
Show 8 more locations
Left Arm Lower6 events Left Arm Upper6 events Left Hand4 events Neck4 events Right Arm Upper4 events Left Foot1 events Right Foot1 events Right Leg Lower1 events