Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shipment / ctf Next Awaiting selection
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shipment / ctf
Next map
Awaiting selection
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 2:57 AM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Weapon performance within Tenchu.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills227227 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits3401.50 hits per kill
Damage36,232106.6 per hit
Usage20.7%6 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 1676809910,591
xyz 90330575,567
If u play RA u r gay 72280444,619
Unknown Soldier 52210313,121
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 36160202,468
KKC serber 25120131,723
vCoDMods`sunlight 30110191,961
BUSCH adob. $ 2190121,328
Nick Mason 2090111,207
Bull1tt`, 1870111,390
BUSCH BONERTON 15609802
aRcand 4202287

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
stevE 90900
[AS]OtterSr 80800
br0ski 80800
xyz 80800
MaFiA 50500
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster 40400
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 30300
RIFFLE 30300
KisMet 20200
vCoDMods`sunlight 10100
If u play RA u r gay 10100
rat human hybrid from china 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Tenchu map image
Capture the Flag
Count567 Kills227 Hits340 Damage36,232

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper1019910110,789
Torso Lower9736979,216
Head57575710,260
Left Leg Upper177171,243
Left Arm Lower16416975
Right Leg Upper158151,080
Show 7 more locations
Right Arm Lower13 events Right Arm Upper7 events Left Leg Lower6 events Left Arm Upper4 events Left Hand3 events Neck3 events Right Leg Lower1 events