Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shipment / ctf Next Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shipment / ctf
Next map
Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 31, 10:01 AM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Weapon performance within ShootOut.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills857857 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2,3132.70 hits per kill
Damage112,90148.8 per hit
Usage16.5%34 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 206014718
^6TypicalSoldier 206014738
xfire playe 196013749
5-star sniper dogg 196013654
[AS]OtterSr 215016762
rat human hybrid from china 195014674
SteroidAbuser14 195014632
Brutal Amish 204016603
SlabsOGH*Town 12408506
RedRanger 143011419
Garrick 133010422
ooZejuicE 12309471

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 6806800
BUSCH adob. $ 5205200
VE_AG_RA 4704700
Right to Arm Bears 4604600
ratpreet 4404400
<e> LurcH! 4104100
BUSCH BONERTON 3903900
Unknown Soldier 3903900
David Lynch 3303300
Mongoose 2702700
rat human hybrid from china 2602600
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 2402400

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
2 rows
#1
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count3,157 Kills852 Hits2,305 Damage112,202
#2
Shootout map image
Deathmatch
Count13 Kills5 Hits8 Damage699

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower51320851327,733
Left Leg Upper2537725310,088
Right Leg Upper242622429,666
Head21821321822,404
Torso Upper1878318711,434
Left Arm Upper181491817,278
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower173 events Right Arm Lower149 events Left Leg Lower89 events Right Leg Lower69 events Right Arm Upper58 events Left Hand55 events Left Foot49 events Right Foot40 events Right Hand28 events Neck9 events