Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shipment / ctf Next Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shipment / ctf
Next map
Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 2:30 AM
Mosin Nagant weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mosin Nagant

Weapon performance within ShootOut.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills1,1681,168 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,8851.61 hits per kill
Damage197,778104.9 per hit
Usage15.9%62 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 652261039143,242
rat human hybrid from china 18368011511,937
If u play RA u r gay 17767011012,042
Unknown Soldier 17667010911,342
BUSCH adob. $ 18463012111,755
ImBr0ly 142520909,420
HanCock!!! 115470688,184
VE_AG_RA 104430616,704
Nick Mason 103420616,471
David Lynch 98400585,681
Bull1tt`, 99390606,518
<e> LurcH! 104380666,353

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 131013100
If u play RA u r gay 102010200
Nick Mason 6706700
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 5505500
ratpreet 4304300
BUSCH adob. $ 4204200
David Lynch 4004000
VE_AG_RA 4004000
<e> LurcH! 3603600
BUSCH BONERTON 3503500
rat human hybrid from china 3303300
Bull1tt`, 2702700

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
2 rows
#1
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count2,816 Kills1,076 Hits1,740 Damage182,344
#2
Shootout map image
Deathmatch
Count237 Kills92 Hits145 Damage15,434

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower56522456554,628
Torso Upper53753453758,745
Head24524524545,149
Right Arm Lower110261106,740
Left Leg Upper9635966,987
Right Leg Upper8832886,393
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower67 events Left Arm Upper52 events Right Arm Upper41 events Left Leg Lower27 events Neck22 events Right Leg Lower14 events Left Foot7 events Right Hand6 events Left Hand4 events Right Foot4 events