Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Nov 1, 7:56 AM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Weapon performance within ShootOut.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills1,3931,393 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2,1621.55 hits per kill
Damage235,887109.1 per hit
Usage18.5%72 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
CHUMBAWAMBA 5203302
finegold 4202287
GOAT 4202192
ooZejuicE 4202360
head$hot 6105491
/-/Crazy-Eyes 3102156
^6Lahgic 3102270
RedRanger 3102276
^6Cry about it 2101107
Bob{HoseR} 2101180
GDMM 2101107
kevin fabulous 2101107

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 163016300
If u play RA u r gay 9109100
HanCock!!! 6706700
BUSCH adob. $ 6406400
Right to Arm Bears 6406400
Unknown Soldier 5305300
VE_AG_RA 4704700
ImBr0ly 4504500
ratpreet 4004000
Bull1tt`, 3803800
rat human hybrid from china 3703700
^6TypicalSoldier 3503500

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
2 rows
#1
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count3,032 Kills1,182 Hits1,850 Damage200,257
#2
Shootout map image
Deathmatch
Count523 Kills211 Hits312 Damage35,630

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper61761361767,771
Torso Lower55420755453,820
Head36336236367,606
Right Arm Lower134481348,324
Left Leg Upper112381128,233
Right Leg Upper8526856,323
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower71 events Right Arm Upper67 events Left Arm Upper60 events Neck29 events Left Leg Lower25 events Right Leg Lower18 events Left Hand10 events Right Foot10 events Left Foot4 events Right Hand3 events