Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Poker Table Hd / ctf Next Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Poker Table Hd / ctf
Next map
Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 4:36 PM
Svt40 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Svt40

Weapon performance within mp_uo_railyard_ctf.

Rows per section
Kills9292 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2652.88 hits per kill
Damage14,09353.2 per hit
Usage4.3%12 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 99280713,745
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 67190482,589
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 63120512,565
SlabsOGH*Town 3490251,579
BUSCH adob. $ 3280241,304
known Soldier 14509580
baby 11407374
David Lynch 153012523
impatient 7205222
Major Mistake 7205221
Lt. Carl 3003130
Unknown Soldier 3003163

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
David Lynch 2202200
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 90900
BUSCH adob. $ 60600
VE_AG_RA 60600
finegold 50500
BUSCH BONERTON 40400
[AS]OtterSr 30300
aRcand 30300
If u play RA u r gay 30300
rat human hybrid from china 30300
RIFFLE 30300
StopComplaining 30300

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Railyard Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count357 Kills92 Hits265 Damage14,093

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower8029804,175
Torso Upper5124512,940
Head3422343,465
Left Leg Upper25525975
Right Leg Upper20420780
Left Arm Lower10210329
Show 8 more locations
Left Leg Lower10 events Right Arm Lower10 events Right Foot6 events Right Leg Lower6 events Left Foot5 events Right Arm Upper5 events Left Arm Upper2 events Left Hand1 events